2019 ISU Challenger Series: Entrants

Autumn Classic International
September 12-14, 2019
Official hashtag: #ACI19

MEN

  • Keegan Messing CAN

  • Conrad Orzel CAN

  • Kevin Aymoz FRA

  • Harry Mattick GBR

  • Harrison Jon-Yen Wonng HKG

  • Mark Gorodnitsky ISR

  • Yuzuru Hanyu JPN

  • Donovan Carrillo MEX

  • Christopher Caluza PHI

  • Edrian Paul Celestino PHI

  • Junhwan Cha KOR

  • Camden Pulkinen USA

LADIES

  • Kailani Craine AUS

  • Michelle Long CAN

  • Veronik Mallet CAN

  • Mae Berenice Meite FRA

  • Nina Povey GBR

  • Hiu Ching Kwong HKG

  • Maya Gorodnitsky ISR

  • Rika Kihira JPN

  • Anastassiya Khvan KAZ

  • Andrea Montesinos Cantu MEX

  • Niki Wories NED

  • Eunsoo Lim KOR

  • Evgenia Medvedeva RUS

  • Chloe Ing SGP

  • Alexia Paganini SUI

  • Karen Chen USA

PAIRS

No pairs at this event

DANCE

  • Friend/Badaoui AUS

  • Gilles/Poirier CAN

  • Soucisse/Firus CAN

  • Lauriault/Le Gac FRA

  • Fear/Gibson GBR

  • Smart/Diaz ESP

Lombardia Trophy
September 13-15, 2019

MEN

  • Maurizio Zanndron AUT

  • Boyang Jin CHN

  • Roman Galay FIN

  • Adrian Tesson nFRA

  • Morisi Kvitelashvili GEO

  • Peter James Hallam GBR

  • Andras Csernoch HUN

  • Matteo Rizzo ITA

  • Kazuki Tomono JPNN

  • Sondre Oddvoll Boe NOR

  • Dmitri Aliev RUS

  • Andrei Lazukin RUS

  • Egor Murashov RUS

  • Matthew Samuels RSA

LADIES

  • Sophia Schaller AUT

  • Klara Stepanova CZE

  • Jenni Saarinen FIN

  • Natasha McKay GBR

  • Lucrezia Beccari ITA

  • Wakaba Higuchi JPN

  • Romana Kaiser LIE

  • Greta Morkyte LTU

  • Yelim Kim KOR

  • Young You KOR

  • Sofia Samodurova RUS

  • Anna Shcherbakova RUS

  • Elizaveta Tuktamysheva RUS

  • Valentina Matos ESP

  • Josefin Taljegard SWE

  • Starr Andrews USA

  • Megann Wessennberg USA

PAIRS

No pairs at this event

DANCE

  • Nette/Westwood AUS

  • Fournier Beaudry/Sorensen CAN

  • Lajoie/Lagha CAN

  • Orihara/Pirinen FINN

  • Turkkila/Versluis FIN

  • Galyavieva/Thauron FRA

  • Tweedale/Buckland GBR

  • Calderone/Papetti ITA

  • Guignard/Fabbri ITA

  • Tessari/Fioretti ITA

  • Reed/Ambrulevicius LTU

  • Mironova/Ustenko RUS

  • Shpilevaya/Smirnnov RUS

  • Nazarova/Nikitin UKR

  • Green/Parsons USA